District 1 - 4A - Division II

Midland Greenwood Rangers 2021


Monahans Loboes 2021


Pecos Eagles 2021


Snyder Tigers 2021


Sweetwater Mustangs 2021





District 2 - 4A - Division II

Borger Bulldogs 2021


Levelland Lobos 2021


Lubbock Estacado Matadors 2021


Perryton Rangers 2021


Seminole Indians 2021





District 3 - 4A - Division II

Bridgeport Bulls 2021


Graham Steers 2021


Iowa Park Hawks 2021


Mineral Wells Rams 2021


Vernon Lions 2021





District 4 - 4A - Division II

Aubrey Chaparrals 2021


Celina Bobcats 2021


Krum Bobcats 2021


Sanger Indians 2021


Van Alstyne Panthers 2021





District 5 - 4A - Division II

Ferris Yellow Jackets 2021


Glen Rose Tigers 2021


Godley Wildcats 2021


Hillsboro Eagles 2021


Venus Bulldogs 2021





District 6 - 4A - Division II

Caddo Mills Foxes 2021


Farmersville Fightin' Farmers 2021


Nevada Community Braves 2021


Quinlan Ford Panthers 2021


Sunnyvale Raiders 2021


Wills Point Tigers 2021



District 7 - 4A - Division II

Brownsboro Bears 2021


Bullard Panthers 2021


Canton Eagles 2021


Mexia Blackcats 2021


Van Vandals 2021





District 8 - 4A - Division II

Gilmer Buckeyes 2021


Longview Spring Hill Panthers 2021


Paris North Lamar Panthers 2021


Pittsburg Pirates 2021


Texarkana Liberty-Eylau Leopards 2021


Texarkana Pleasant Grove Hawks 2021



District 9 - 4A - Division II

China Spring Cougars 2021


Gatesville Hornets 2021


Jarrell Cougars 2021


Robinson Rockets 2021


Salado Eagles 2021


Waco Connally Cadets 2021



District 10 - 4A - Division II

Carthage Bulldogs 2021


Center Roughriders 2021


Jasper Bulldogs 2021


Madisonville Mustangs 2021


Rusk Eagles 2021


Shepherd Pirates 2021



District 11 - 4A - Division II

Bridge City Cardinals 2021


Hamshire-Fannett Longhorns 2021


Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson Hawks 2021


Liberty Panthers 2021


Orangefield Bobcats 2021


Silsbee Tigers 2021


West Orange-Stark Mustangs 2021







District 12 - 4A - Division II

Bellville Brahmas 2021


La Marque Cougars 2021


Brookshire Royal Falcons 2021


Sealy Tigers 2021


Sweeny Bulldogs 2021


Wharton Tigers 2021



District 13 - 4A - Division II

Cuero Gobblers 2021


Giddings Buffaloes 2021


Gonzales Apaches 2021


La Grange Leopards 2021


Navasota Rattlers 2021


Smithville Tigers 2021



District 14 - 4A - Division II

Austin Achieve Polar Bears 2021


Austin Eastside Memorial Panthers 2021


Geronimo Navarro Panthers 2021


Manor New Tech Titans 2021


SA Young Men's Leadership 2021


Wimberley Texans 2021



District 15 - 4A - Division II

Bandera Bulldogs 2021


Carrizo Springs Wildcats 2021


Crystal City Javelinas 2021


Devine Warhorses 2021


Hondo Owls 2021


Pearsall Mavericks 2021



District 16 - 4A - Division II

Corpus Christi West Oso Bears 2021


Ingleside Mustangs 2021


Port Isabel Tarpoons 2021


Raymondville Bearkats 2021


Rio Hondo Bobcats 2021


Robstown Cotton Pickers 2021


Rockport-Fulton Pirates 2021


Sinton Pirates 2021