District 1 - 3A - Division II

Alpine Bucks 2021


Anthony Wildcats 2021


Crane Cranes 2021


Odessa Compass Academy 2021


Tornillo Coyotes 2021





District 2 - 3A - Division II

Ballinger Bearcats 2021


Bangs Dragons 2021


Brady Bulldogs 2021


Ingram Moore Warriors 2021


San Angelo Grape Creek Eagles 2021


Sonora Broncos 2021



District 3 - 3A - Division II

Amarillo Highland Park Hornets 2021


Canadian Wildcats 2021


Childress Bobcats 2021


Dimmitt Bobcats 2021


Friona Chieftains 2021


Spearman Lynx 2021


Tulia Hornets 2021







District 4 - 3A - Division II

Abernathy Antelopes 2021


Big Lake Reagan Co. Owls 2021


Coahoma Bulldogs 2021


Idalou Wildcats 2021


Lubbock Roosevelt Eagles 2021


Stanton Buffaloes 2021



District 5 - 3A - Division II

Comanche Indians 2021


Dublin Lions 2021


Eastland Mavericks 2021


Jacksboro Tigers 2021


Merkel Badgers 2021


Millsap Bulldogs 2021



District 6 - 3A - Division II

Callisburg Wildcats 2021


Henrietta Bearcats 2021


Holliday Eagles 2021


Nocona Indians 2021


Valley View Eagles 2021


Wichita Falls City View Mustangs 2021



District 7 - 3A - Division II

Blooming Grove Lions 2021


Dallas Gateway Gators 2021


Edgewood Bulldogs 2021


Corsicana Mildred Eagles 2021


Palmer Bulldogs 2021


Rice Bulldogs 2021


Scurry-Rosser Wildcats 2021







District 8 - 3A - Division II

Bells Panthers 2021


Blue Ridge Tigers 2021


Gunter Tigers 2021


Leonard Tigers 2021


Lone Oak Buffaloes 2021


Sadler S & S Cons. Rams 2021


Whitewright Tigers 2021







District 9 - 3A - Division II

Arp Tigers 2021


Big Sandy Harmony Eagles 2021


Grand Saline Indians 2021


New London West Rusk Raiders 2021


Quitman Bulldogs 2021


Troup Tigers 2021


Winona Wildcats 2021







District 10 - 3A - Division II

Daingerfield Tigers 2021


De Kalb Bears 2021


Hooks Hornets 2021


Omaha Pewitt Brahmas 2021


Paris Chisum Mustangs 2021


Pattonville Prairiland Patriots 2021


Redwater Dragons 2021







District 11 - 3A - Division II

Diana New Diana Eagles 2021


Elysian Fields Yellowjackets 2021


Harleton Wildcats 2021


Hughes Springs Mustangs 2021


Ore City Rebels 2021


Queen City Bulldogs 2021


Waskom Wildcats 2021







District 12 - 3A - Division II

Anderson-Shiro Owls 2021


Corrigan-Camden Bulldogs 2021


Hemphill Hornets 2021


Kountze Lions 2021


Newton Eagles 2021


New Waverly Bulldogs 2021


Warren Warriors 2021







District 13 - 3A - Division II

Buffalo Bison 2021


Clifton Cubs 2021


Florence Buffaloes 2021


Franklin Lions 2021


Lexington Eagles 2021


Riesel Indians 2021


Rogers Eagles 2021







District 14 - 3A - Division II

Altair Rice Raiders 2021


Danbury Panthers 2021


East Bernard Brahmas 2021


El Maton Tidehaven Tigers 2021


Van Vleck Leopards 2021


Wallis Brazos Cougars 2021



District 15 - 3A - Division II

Dilley Wolves 2021


George West Longhorns 2021


Karnes City Badgers 2021


Natalia Mustangs 2021


Nixon Smiley Mustangs 2021


Poth Pirates 2021


Stockdale Brahmas 2021







District 16 - 3A - Division II

Banquete Bulldogs 2021


Hebbronville Longhorns 2021


Monte Alto Blue Devils 2021


Odem Owls 2021


Santa Rosa Warriors 2021


Skidmore-Tynan Bobcats 2021


Taft Greyhounds 2021