District 1 - 3A - Division I

Brownfield Cubs 2021


Denver City Mustangs 2021


Kermit Yellowjackets 2021


Lamesa Golden Tornadoes 2021


Shallowater Mustangs 2021


Slaton Tigers 2021



District 2 - 3A - Division I

Amarillo River Road Wildcats 2021


Bushland Falcons 2021


Dalhart Wolves 2021


Littlefield Wildcats 2021


Muleshoe Mules 2021





District 3 - 3A - Division I

Breckenridge Buckaroos 2021


Clyde Bulldogs 2021


Early Longhorns 2021


San Angelo TLC Academy Eagles 2021


Tuscola Jim Ned Indians 2021


Wall Hawks 2021



District 4 - 3A - Division I

Bowie Jackrabbits 2021


Boyd Yellowjackets 2021


Brock Eagles 2021


Paradise Panthers 2021


Peaster Greyhounds 2021


Pilot Point Bearcats 2021


Ponder Lions 2021


Whitesboro Bearcats 2021





District 5 - 3A - Division I

Bonham Warriors 2021


Commerce Tigers 2021


Emory Rains Wildcats 2021


Howe Bulldogs 2021


Mineola Yellowjackets 2021


Mount Vernon Tigers 2021


Pottsboro Cardinals 2021


Winnsboro Red Raiders 2021





District 6 - 3A - Division I

Atlanta Rabbits 2021


Gladewater Bears 2021


Gladewater Sabine Cardinals 2021


Jefferson Bulldogs 2021


New Boston Lions 2021


Tatum Eagles 2021


White Oak Roughnecks 2021







District 7 - 3A - Division I

Dallas A+ Academy 2021


Dallas Life Oak Cliff Lions 2021


Dallas Madison Trojans 2021


Grandview Zebras 2021


Maypearl Panthers 2021


West Trojans 2021


Whitney Wildcats 2021







District 8 - 3A - Division I

Eustace Bulldogs 2021


Fairfield Eagles 2021


Groesbeck Goats 2021


Kemp Yellow Jackets 2021


Malakoff Tigers 2021


Teague Lions 2021



District 9 - 3A - Division I

Coldspring-Oakhurst Trojans 2021


Crockett Bulldogs 2021


Diboll Lumberjacks 2021


Elkhart Elks 2021


Huntington Red Devils 2021


Palestine Westwood Panthers 2021


Trinity Tigers 2021







District 10 - 3A - Division I

Anahuac Panthers 2021


Buna Cougars 2021


Cleveland Tarkington Longhorns 2021


Hardin Hornets 2021


Kirbyville Wildcats 2021


Winnie East Chambers Buccaneers 2021


Woodville Eagles 2021







District 11 - 3A - Division I

Caldwell Hornets 2021


Cameron Yoe Yoemen 2021


Little River Academy Bumblebees 2021


Lorena Leopards 2021


McGregor Bulldogs 2021


Rockdale Tigers 2021


Troy Trojans 2021







District 12 - 3A - Division I

Boling Bulldogs 2021


Columbus Cardinals 2021


Hallettsville Brahmas 2021


Hempstead Bobcats 2021


Hitchcock Bulldogs 2021


Yoakum Bulldogs 2021



District 13 - 3A - Division I

Blanco Panthers 2021


Comfort Bobcats 2021


Lago Vista Vikings 2021


Llano Yellowjackets 2021


Luling Eagles 2021





District 14 - 3A - Division I

Cotulla Cowboys 2021


Jourdanton Indians 2021


Lytle Pirates 2021


Marion Bulldogs 2021


Poteet Aggies 2021


San Antonio Cole Cougars 2021


Universal City Randolph Ro-Hawks 2021







District 15 - 3A - Division I

Aransas Pass Panthers 2021


Edna Cowboys 2021


Goliad Tigers 2021


Mathis Pirates 2021


Orange Grove Bulldogs 2021


Palacios Sharks 2021


Vanderbilt Industrial Cobras 2021







District 16 - 3A - Division I

Bishop Badgers 2021


Corpus Christi London Pirates 2021


Falfurrias Jerseys 2021


Lyford Bulldogs 2021


Progreso Red Ants 2021


San Diego Vaqueros 2021


Santa Gertrudis Academy The Pride 2021