District 1 - 2A - Division II

Iraan Braves 2021


McCamey Badgers 2021


Plains Cowboys 2021


Seagraves Eagles 2021


Wink Wildcats 2021





District 2 - 2A - Division II

Bovina Mustangs 2021


New Home Leopards 2021


Ropesville Ropes Eagles 2021


Smyer Bobcats 2021


Sudan Hornets 2021





District 3 - 2A - Division II

Booker Kiowas 2021


Gruver Greyhounds 2021


Stratford Elks 2021


Sunray Bobcats 2021


Vega Longhorns 2021





District 4 - 2A - Division II

Clarendon Broncos 2021


Memphis Cyclones 2021


Shamrock Fightin' Irish 2021


Wellington Skyrockets 2021


Wheeler Mustangs 2021





District 5 - 2A - Division II

Crosbyton Chieftains 2021


Hamlin Pied Pipers 2021


Lockney Longhorns 2021


Ralls Jackrabbits 2021


Roscoe Plowboys 2021





District 6 - 2A - Division II

Archer City Wildcats 2021


Olney Cubs 2021


Quanah Indinas 2021


Seymour Panthers 2021


Electra Tigers 2021


Munday Moguls 2021



District 7 - 2A - Division II

Chico Dragons 2021


Era Hornets 2021


Muenster Hornets 2021


Petrolia Pirates 2021


Windthorst Trojans 2021





District 8 - 2A - Division II

Albany Lions 2021


Cross Plains Buffaloes 2021


Hico Tigers 2021


Meridian Yellowjackets 2021


Ranger Bulldogs 2021


Santo Wildcats 2021



District 9 - 2A - Division II

Clarksville Tigers 2021


Cumby Trojans 2021


Detroit Eagles 2021


Maud Cardinals 2021


Quinlan Boles Hornets 2021


Simms Bowie Pirates 2021



District 10 - 2A - Division II

Bremond Tigers 2021


Chilton Pirates 2021


Frost Polar Bears 2021


Hubbard Jaguars 2021


Mart Panthers 2021


Wortham Bulldogs 2021



District 11 - 2A - Division II

Colmesneil Bulldogs 2021


Cushing Bearkats 2021


Lovelady Lions 2021


Mount Enterprise Wildcats 2021


Overton Mustangs 2021


Tenaha Tigers 2021


Pineland West Sabine Tigers 2021







District 12 - 2A - Division II

Burkeville Mustangs 2021


Deweyville Pirates 2021


Evadale Rebels 2021


High Island Cardinals 2021


Hull-Daisetta Bobcats 2021


Sabine Pass Sharks 2021



District 13 - 2A - Division II

Bartlett Bulldogs 2021


Burton Panthers 2021


Granger Lions 2021


Iola Bulldogs 2021


Milano Eagles 2021


Snook Bluejays 2021


Somerville Yeguas 2021







District 14 - 2A - Division II

Christoval Cougars 2021


Eldorado Eagles 2021


Junction Eagles 2021


Menard Yellowjackets 2021


Miles Bulldogs 2021


Rocksprings Angoras 2021



District 15 - 2A - Division II

Benavides Eagles 2021


Bruni Badgers 2021


Charlotte Trojans 2021


DíHanis Cowboys 2021


La Pryor Bulldogs 2021


Sabinal Yellowjackets 2021



District 16 - 2A - Division II

Agua Dulce Longhorns 2021


Falls City Beavers 2021


Louise Hornets 2021


Pettus Eagles 2021


Runge Yellowjackets 2021


Woodsboro Eagles 2021


Yorktown Wildcats 2021