District 1 - 1A - Division II

Darrouzett Longhorns 2021


Follett Panthers 2021


Hedley Owls 2021


Lefors Pirates 2021


Miami Warriors 2021





District 2 - 1A - Division II

Groom Tigers 2021


Hart Longhorns 2021


Silverton Owls 2021


Wildorado Mustangs 2021







District 3 - 1A - Division II

Amherst Bulldogs 2021


Anton Bulldogs 2021


Cotton Center Elks 2021


Lazbuddie Longhorns 2021


Whitharral Panthers 2021





District 4 - 1A - Division II

Ackerly Sands Mustangs 2021


Lamesa Klondike Cougars 2021


Loop Longhorns 2021


Welch Dawson Dragons 2021


Wilson Mustangs 2021





District 5 - 1A - Division II

Balmorhea Bears 2021


Dell City Cougars 2021


Grandfalls-Royalty Cowboys 2021


Sanderson Eagles 2021


Sierra Blanca Vaqueros 2021


Valentine Pirates 2021



District 6 - 1A - Division II

Blackwell Hornets 2021


Loraine Bulldogs 2021


Olfen Mustangs 2021


TLC - Abilene 2021


Trent Gorillas 2021





District 7 - 1A - Division II

Afton Patton Springs Rangers 2021


Guthrie Jaguars 2021


Jayton Jaybirds 2021


Matador Motley County Matadors 2021


Southland Eagles 2021





District 8 - 1A - Division II

Benjamin Mustangs 2021


Chillicothe Eagles 2021


Harrold Hornets 2021


Rule Bobcats 2021







District 9 - 1A - Division II

Haskell Paint Creek Pirates 2021


Lueders-Avoca Raiders 2021


Moran Bulldogs 2021


Throckmorton Greyhounds 2021


Woodson Cowboys 2021





District 10 - 1A - Division II

Bowie Gold-Burg Bears 2021


Forestburg Longhorns 2021


Ladonia Fannindel Falcons 2021


Trinidad Trojans 2021







District 11 - 1A - Division II

Bluff Dale Bobcats 2021


Gordon Longhorns 2021


Gustine Tigers 2021


Strawn Greyhounds 2021


Three Way Braves 2021





District 12 - 1A - Division II

Cranfills Gap Lions 2021


Iredell Dragons 2021


Kopperl Eagles 2021


Morgan Eagles 2021


Walnut Springs Hornets 2021





District 13 - 1A - Division II

Apple Springs Eagles 2021


Calvert Trojans 2021


Chester Yellowjackets 2021


Oakwood Panthers 2021







District 14 - 1A - Division II

Buckholts Badgers 2021


Dime Box Longhorns 2021


Mount Calm Panthers 2021


Oglesby Tigers 2021







District 15 - 1A - Division II

Blanket Tigers 2021


Brookesmith Mustangs 2021


Rising Star Wildcats 2021


Sidney Eagles 2021


Valera Panther Creek Panthers 2021





District 16 - 1A - Division II

Cherokee Indians 2021


Lohn Eagles 2021


Mullin Bulldogs 2021


Richland Springs Coyotes 2021


Rochelle Hornets 2021